Baltimore County Trail riders Association

Page 1 of 17
2009 Kevin McNicholas Memorial S/T #2
07/31/2009
Race Results Race: 1
40+
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
126HONDamian KocovinosLutherville, MD
225HONRaymond G. JenkinsCoatesville, PA
357HONWilliam KraftParkville, MD
427HONKen HaldemanHoney Brook Ct,
594HONClifford DiemEast Earl, PA
Race Results Race: 2
50 Chain (4-8) 12mm carb
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
13KTMJacob J. GastWhiteford, MD
25KTMBurke Marsiglia
374HONJoshua ColeJarrettsville, MD
410COBEthan StrohSparks, MD
Race Results Race: 3
125 2S / 86-150 4S Wtr (12 up)
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
114HONJoey R. AlexanderBaldwin, MD
22SUZAlbert CookWhite Hall, MD
36KAWJoe DragunasJarretsville, MD
415HONMatthew EichelbergerSparks, MD
547cSUZJason ColeJarrettsville, MD
661SUZSean SimmonsBaltimore, MD
788HONKristina M. MesterFreeland, MD
841KAWColton SmithStreet, MD
994HONClifford DiemEast Earl, PA
1095SUZSamantha BergmanPhoenix, MD
Race Results Race: 4
65 (7-11)
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
129aKTMColin J. CunninghamCoatesville, PA
292KTMBrandon PriceSparks Glencoe, MD
316KAWNathan ReichertSparks, MD
41KTMDustin HealeyWhite Hall, MD
514KAWChase SmithStreet, MD
649SUZChris ThomasParkton, MD
716xKTMTyree MooreEdgewood, MD
831KTMMelanie SeigelEdgewood, MD
9111YAMRobert WheatleyElverson, PA
Race Results Race: 5
50 Shaft 4-8
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
144YAMKaiden Rhoads
27YAMNicholas CronePylesville, MD
3111YAMRobert WheatleyElverson, PA
410YAMEthan StrohSparks, MD
Race Results Race: 6
250B
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
114HONJoey R. AlexanderBaldwin, MD
216KAWRebecca ZafiaSparrows Point, MD
33KAWTyler S. PhillipsGap, PA
400HONJeremiah SnowWhite Hall, MD
566KAWErin KissingerColumbia, PA
620YAMDylan Shrum
Race Results Race: 7
85 (7-11)
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
169SUZDylan J. AlmonyParkton, MD
267SUZKenneth KolsovskyMiddletown, PA
345KTMDustin HealeyWhite Hall, MD
415KAWCameron SmithCoatesville, PA
529aYAMColin J. CunninghamCoatesville, PA
692SUZBrandon PriceSparks Glencoe, MD
Race Results Race: 8
50 (7-8) 19mm carb
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
116CONNathan ReichertSparks, MD
266CONZackery KolsovskyMiddletown, PA
314COBChase SmithStreet, MD
417KTMKarl WheelerManchester, MD
53KTMJacob J. GastWhiteford, MD
627COBNicholas CronePylesville, MD
Race Results Race: 9
Open A- 251cc & up
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
129aHONDonald L. Mullen IiCoatesville, PA
216HONRaun WoodOley, PA
355aSUZJacob E. ShoemakerGlenmoore, PA
499sHONChris KlinefelterReisterstown, MD
538sHONJoey C. ParksHampstead, MD
683sHONMichael PoeTimonium, MD
729HONNicholas S. HendersonFreeland, MD
835YAMDalton WinklerFreeland, MD
966KAWDerek HershParadise, PA
DNF32aHONAustin GreenlandSpring Hills, PA
Race Results Race: 10
85 (12-15)
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
141KAWColton SmithStreet, MD
210KAWRyan DragunasJarrettsville, MD
397HONPetey ColonellPhoenix, MD
421SUZJoseph Juergens
554YAMAustin TippettTowson, MD
Race Results Race: 11
30+
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
118HONPerry Phillips JrCoatesville, PA
286aSUZDillon M. CavaNew Holland, PA
386YAMRichard Hellinger
456SUZRoy MillerEast Earl, PA
500HONJack SteddingSeven Valley, PA
Race Results Race: 12
250 Sportsman A/B ProSport
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
156SUZRoy MillerEast Earl, PA
216aHONJesse L. LongCoatesville, PA
33KAWTyler S. PhillipsGap, PA
400HONJeremiah SnowWhite Hall, MD
514HONJoey R. AlexanderBaldwin, MD
649SUZTravis DiemEast Earl, PA
Race Results Race: 13
Open B- 251cc & up
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
135YAMJacob CranstonCockeysville, MD
23KAWTyler S. PhillipsGap, PA
313SUZKevin BillsGordonville, PA
466KAWErin KissingerColumbia, PA
511HONJeremiah SnowWhite Hall, MD
683sHONScott BarnesPhoenix, MD
795sHONSamantha BergmanPhoenix, MD
857HONMatthew S. LangrehrJarrettsville, MD
916HONRebecca ZafiaSparrows Point, MD
109YAMRyan BillsGap, PA
Race Results Race: 14
150 Air Cooled 4 Stroke (9-15)
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
141SUZColton SmithStreet, MD
26KAWRyan DragunasJarrettsville, MD
315SUZCameron SmithCoatesville, PA
464HONCody BauerBaltimore, MD
530HONJeremy Duggan
63HONJeff StandifordFelton, PA
Women 100 (150cc max Air Cool)
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
132HONJosee SteddingSeven Valleys, PA
29HONDelaney Cadden
Race Results Race: 15
Open Twins/Vintage A&B
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
130TRIJason E. IsennockTimonium, MD
299sTRIChris KlinefelterReisterstown, MD
313BULMatthew S. LangrehrJarrettsville, MD
457HONWilliam KraftParkville, MD
Race Results Race: 16
Sportsman/Pro- 251cc & up
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
129aHONDonald L. Mullen IiCoatesville, PA
216HONRaun WoodOley, PA
338sHONJoey C. ParksHampstead, MD
483sHONMichael PoeTimonium, MD
555aSUZJacob E. ShoemakerGlenmoore, PA
664aKAWEvan BaerMechanicsburg, PA
729HONNicholas S. HendersonFreeland, MD
866KAWDerek HershParadise, PA
935YAMDalton WinklerFreeland, MD
1013SUZKevin BillsGordonville, PA
Race Results Race: 17
Adult 100 (150cc Max) 16 up
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
16KAWJoe DragunasJarretsville, MD
295SUZSamantha BergmanPhoenix, MD
353HONScott BarnesPhoenix, MD
41YAMJacob E. ShoemakerGlenmoore, PA
561SUZSean SimmonsBaltimore, MD
68HONMatthew S. LangrehrJarrettsville, MD
747cSUZJason ColeJarrettsville, MD
832YAMJack SteddingSeven Valley, PA
92SUZAlbert CookWhite Hall, MD
1050HONJason E. IsennockTimonium, MD
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com