Baltimore County Trail riders Association

Page 1 of 16

2009 Kevin McNicholas Memorial S/T #3

08/05/2009
Race Results Race: 1
40+
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
125HONRaymond G. JenkinsCoatesville, PA
226HONDamian KocovinosLutherville, MD
357HONWilliam KraftParkville, MD
424KAWPaul Darmafall
593YAMCarmen Visalli
30+
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
132YAMJack SteddingSeven Valley, PA
Race Results Race: 2
50 Chain (4-8) 12mm carb
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
13KTMJacob J. GastWhiteford, MD
25KTMBurke Marsiglia
374HONJoshua ColeJarrettsville, MD
410COBEthan StrohSparks, MD
Race Results Race: 3
125 2S / 86-150 4S Wtr (12 up)
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
141KAWColton SmithStreet, MD
214HONJoey R. AlexanderBaldwin, MD
395SUZSamantha BergmanPhoenix, MD
46KAWJoe DragunasJarretsville, MD
52SUZAlbert CookWhite Hall, MD
661SUZSean SimmonsBaltimore, MD
747cSUZJason ColeJarrettsville, MD
Race Results Race: 4
65 (7-11)
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
192SUZBrandon PriceSparks Glencoe, MD
216KAWNathan ReichertSparks, MD
31KTMDustin HealeyWhite Hall, MD
414KAWChase SmithStreet, MD
549SUZChris ThomasParkton, MD
67KAWDillion CurryParkville, MD
725KAWTrever WilliamsBaltimore, MD
831KTMMelanie SiegelEdgewood, MD
Race Results Race: 5
50 Shaft 4-8
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
144xYAMKaiden Rhoads
256YAMHunter ConradOwings Mills, MD
37YAMNicholas CronePylesville, MD
447YAMWyatt ConradOwings Mills, MD
576YAMAlex ThomasDowningtown, PA
644YAMTim ColonellPhoenix, MD
774YAMSamantha Crone
810YAMEthan StrohSparks, MD
928YAMMariah Guevara
Race Results Race: 6
250B
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
100HONJeremiah SnowWhite Hall, MD
213SUZKevin BillsGordonville, PA
316KAWRebecca ZafiaSparrows Point, MD
466KAWErin KissingerColumbia, PA
514HONJoey R. AlexanderBaldwin, MD
Race Results Race: 7
85 (7-11)
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
169SUZDylan J. AlmonyParkton, MD
215KAWCameron SmithCoatesville, PA
392SUZBrandon PriceSparks Glencoe, MD
441YAMNathan ReichertSparks, MD
545KTMDustin HealeyWhite Hall, MD
Race Results Race: 8
50 (7-8) 19mm carb
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
116CONNathan ReichertSparks, MD
214COBChase SmithStreet, MD
376KTMAlex ThomasDowningtown, PA
43KTMJacob J. GastWhiteford, MD
525KTMTrever WilliamsBaltimore, MD
Race Results Race: 9
Open A- 251cc & up
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
129aHONDonald L. Mullen IiCoatesville, PA
255aSUZJacob E. ShoemakerGlenmoore, PA
316HONRaun WoodOley, PA
434SUZJason E. IsennockTimonium, MD
535YAMDalton WinklerFreeland, MD
629HONNicholas S. HendersonFreeland, MD
764aKAWEvan BaerMechanicsburg, PA
833sHONMichael D. StandifordMillers, MD
999sHONChris KlinefelterReisterstown, MD
DNF38sHONJoey C. ParksHampstead, MD
Race Results Race: 10
85 (12-15)
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
141KAWColton SmithStreet, MD
210KAWRyan DragunasJarrettsville, MD
397HONPetey ColonellPhoenix, MD
454YAMAustin TippettTowson, MD
Race Results Race: 11
250 Sportsman A/B ProSport
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
114HONJoey R. AlexanderBaldwin, MD
213SUZRyan HeagyGap, PA
Race Results Race: 12
Open B- 251cc & up
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
111HONJeremiah SnowWhite Hall, MD
213SUZKevin BillsGordonville, PA
335YAMJacob CranstonCockeysville, MD
416HONRebecca ZafiaSparrows Point, MD
566KAWErin KissingerColumbia, PA
619KAWJeffery Mcmanus JrPort Deposit, MD
729HONSamantha BergmanPhoenix, MD
857HONMatthew S. LangrehrJarrettsville, MD
99YAMRyan BillsGap, PA
Race Results Race: 13
150 Air Cooled 4 Stroke (9-15)
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
141SUZColton SmithStreet, MD
215SUZCameron SmithCoatesville, PA
36KAWRyan DragunasJarrettsville, MD
464HONCody BauerBaltimore, MD
51YAMJeremiah SnowWhite Hall, MD
6132HONNoah KoontzRichmond, VA
Women 100 (150cc max Air Cool)
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
132HONJosee SteddingSeven Valleys, PA
Race Results Race: 14
Open Twins/Vintage A&B
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
130TRIJason E. IsennockTimonium, MD
299sHONChris KlinefelterReisterstown, MD
313BULMatthew S. LangrehrJarrettsville, MD
457HONWilliam KraftParkville, MD
546YAMMichael DayFrederick, MD
Race Results Race: 15
Adult 100 (150cc Max) 16 up
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
195SUZSamantha BergmanPhoenix, MD
26KAWJoe DragunasJarretsville, MD
32SUZAlbert CookWhite Hall, MD
48HONMatthew S. LangrehrJarrettsville, MD
531YAMJacob CranstonCockeysville, MD
61YAMJacob E. ShoemakerGlenmoore, PA
729HONGregory KoontzChesterfield, VA
847cSUZJason ColeJarrettsville, MD
977HONJoseph ClancyBaltimore, MD
1032YAMJack SteddingSeven Valley, PA
Race Results Race: 16
Sportsman/Pro- 251cc & up
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
116HONRaun WoodOley, PA
229aHONDonald L. Mullen IiCoatesville, PA
399sHONChris KlinefelterReisterstown, MD
455aSUZJacob E. ShoemakerGlenmoore, PA
538sHONJoey C. ParksHampstead, MD
629HONNicholas S. HendersonFreeland, MD
735YAMDalton WinklerFreeland, MD
864aKAWEvan BaerMechanicsburg, PA
99YAMRyan BillsGap, PA
1034SUZJason E. IsennockTimonium, MD
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com