Baltimore County Trail Riders Association

Page 1 of 13

Rodney Farris Memorial
12/11/2021
Race ResultsRace: 1  
50cc Limited (4-8) 10"max stex
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
111YAMKean KeithWaynesboro, PA1
250HONBen DilworthLaurel, MD2
3401YAMCade LaymanStewartstown, PA3
43xYAMRyleigh CoyNarvon, PA4
Race ResultsRace: 2  
85cc (7-15)
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
110YAMHunter KershnerQuarryville, PA1
213KAWNick BuonoPhoenixville, PA2
327SUZTyler HinsonParkville, MD3
485HONMeghan GreimelHavre De Grace, MD4
52HONWilliam SharpHartly, DE5
625YAMAndrew CoakleyHavre De Grace, MD6
726aYAMNathan ArmentNarvon, PA7
Race ResultsRace: 3  
50cc Unlimited (4-8)
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
13COBDeegan MullenCoatesville, PA1
2408KTMRyder StelmackTowson, MD2
391KTMColton SamuelsNarvon, PA3
433KTMCarter Young-coyNarvon, PA4
Race ResultsRace: 4  
150 Air Cooled 4 Stk (9-15)
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
122HONJohnathan P. Coneby JrGlassboro, NJ1
211wHARWyland SegerKeymar, MD2
331xHONVincent DilworthLaurel, MD3
413HONNick BuonoPhoenixville, PA4
599HONHayden HathawayHavre De Grace, MD5
DNF85HONMeghan GreimelHavre De Grace, MD88
DNF1HONHunter KershnerQuarryville, PA88
DNF19HONGavin ShreinerFawn Grove, PA88
Race ResultsRace: 5  
MadDog125cc Adult 4Stroke
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
129HONNicholas S. HendersonNew Freedom, PA1
2401SUZAdam LaymanStewartstown, PA2
362HONAlec T. HoffmanWhiteford, MD3
450HONJoseph R. BromleyWarrington, PA4
5773HONZachary MillerLaurel, MD5
6100HONBrett Friedel JrWhite Hall, MD6
781HONKenny DahlinMillbrook, NY7
813HONBryan BuonoPhoenixville, PA8
Race ResultsRace: 6  
65cc (7-11)
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
134KTMCharlie WalterDarlington, MD1
239KAWGavin MersonNottingham, MD2
311KAWGeorge PhillipsonWhite Hall, MD3
4408KAWRyder StelmackTowson, MD4
591KTMColton SamuelsNarvon, PA5
62HONWilliam SharpHartly, DE6
Race ResultsRace: 7  
250B/OpenB (250-505cc)
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
111wKAWWyland SegerKeymar, MD1
219YAMRobert McfaddenBel Air, MD2
3115HONIsaac BlevinsBel Air, MD3
433sHONRush BransonSilver Spring, MD4
53HONSamantha ReschWestminster, MD5
638SUZGarrett R. FordLevittown, PA6
7108KAWCade G. GriffithDelta, PA7
DNF88HONPatrick GiblinSmithsburg, MD88
Race ResultsRace: 8  
450 Sportsman A/Pro 251cc Up
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
165HONCory B. TexterWillow Street, PA1
262KTMDaniel BromleyWarrington, PA2
383HONMichael PoeStewartstown, PA3
419YAMDonald L. Mullen IiCoatesville, PA4
596aKAWBryan BuonoPhoenixville, PA5
637KAWCory S. StricklerDelta, PA6
768KAWRyan E. VarnesMohnton, PA7
873HONRyan O. MorrowGap, PA8
Race ResultsRace: 9  
Vintage(16+)125-400cc1989
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
19HARCody BauerBaltimore, MD1
2108KAWCade G. GriffithDelta, PA2
364HARShawn GlassHampstead, MD3
468BULRick KohlbusColora, MD4
576YAMJohn M. LambertWhiteford, MD5
692KAWBranden ShearerMount Joy, PA6
723SUZRobert J. MelnicoffHammonton, NJ7
869BULRobert SmithSewell, NJ8
Race ResultsRace: 10  
125 2S/86-150 4SWtr(12up)
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
129HONNicholas S. HendersonNew Freedom, PA1
211aHONCory S. StricklerDelta, PA2
3401SUZAdam LaymanStewartstown, PA3
48xKAWCameron SchloughWhiteford, MD4
562HONAlec T. HoffmanWhiteford, MD5
63KAWSamantha ReschWestminster, MD6
714xKAWLouis A. SmithStreet, MD7
873HONZachary MillerLaurel, MD8
Race ResultsRace: 11  
250A/B No Pro's
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
129HONNicholas S. HendersonNew Freedom, PA1
237KAWCory S. StricklerDelta, PA2
33HONSamantha ReschWestminster, MD3
411wKAWWyland SegerKeymar, MD4
5910YAMPhil LibhartEast Petersburg, PA5
63xYAMZach CoyNorvon, PA6
DNF91HONZaccary SamuelsAdamstown, PA88
DNF85YAMBrycen SteinPlainfield, IN88
Race ResultsRace: 12  
40+
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
119YAMDonald L. Mullen IiCoatesville, PA1
2910YAMPhil LibhartEast Petersburg, PA2
384SUZChristopher HathawayHavre De Grace, MD3
488HONPatrick GiblinSmithsburg, MD4
586SUZRichard L. MellingerParadise, PA5
660SUZStephen R. LerchGlenmoore, PA6
725HONRaymond G. JenkinsCoatesville, PA7
DNF64HONKenny DahlinMillbrook, NY88
Race ResultsRace: 13  
Rodney Farris Mem. Pro/Open Sp
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
165HONCory B. TexterWillow Street, PA1
229HONNicholas S. HendersonNew Freedom, PA2
319YAMDonald L. Mullen IiCoatesville, PA3
483HONMichael PoeStewartstown, PA4
562KTMDaniel BromleyWarrington, PA5
673HONRyan O. MorrowGap, PA6
7110KTMDamon L. ReamLititz, PA7
868KAWRyan E. VarnesMohnton, PA8
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com