Baltimore County Trail riders AssociationPage 1 of 18
Delta Short Track
05/28/2016
Race ResultsRace: 1Printed:10:50 pm
40+
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1910YAM446471Phil LibhartEast Petersburg, PA11
229HON618847Christopher HathawayHavre De Grace, MD22
328SUZ766210Lowell WherleyYork, PA33
461KAW862503Sean SimmonsTowson, MD44
555YAM304299David PriceParkville, MD55
625tKAW221295Kevin AdamsonYork, PA66
Race ResultsRace: 2Printed:10:50 pm
Open B- 251cc & up
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1313SUZ864981Tyler A. RyleeChristiana, PA31
251KAW234386Grant ShaferSharpsburg, MD22
337xHON3224925David EvansChantilly, VA43
434YAMMichael L. JohnsonLancaster, PA34
525tKAW2996589Tate AdamsonYork, PA25
621sROT2883702Jeremiah JohnsonMilford, DE16
7101HON2213578Justin HaagChristiana, PA17
Race ResultsRace: 3Printed:10:50 pm
Adult 100 (150cc Max) 16 up
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
114HON768355Chase SmithStreet, MD51
229HON920273Nicholas S. HendersonNew Freedom, PA12
377HON476000T J IrvinPhoenix, MD33
42SUZ427886Albert CookWhite Hall, MD24
512HON2185617Travis TaylorHagerstown, MD45
Race ResultsRace: 4Printed:10:50 pm
50 Shaft 4-8
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
114YAM2197175Dylan DancyParkville, MD11
210YAM3157213Hunter KershnerQuarryville, PA12
331YAM2224695Kayden RyleeChristiana, PA23
499YAM3161987Hayden HathawayHavre De Grace, MD54
5715KTM2219831Legend ErismanNew Providence, PA25
68YAM3289330Cooper RhoadesStreet, MD46
771HON2221756Kayla SampleSadsbury, PA37
856YAM3178795Marshal SensenigEast Earl, PA38
Race ResultsRace: 5Printed:10:50 pm
65 (7-11)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
188KTM2731148Cameron SchloughWhiteford, MD11
264SUZ2944981Jack RutledgeParkersburg, PA22
319KTM2197183Tyler HinsonParkville, MD13
459KAW2204754Colton MurphyParkton, MD34
514KAW2910812Brayden UseltonDover, DE25
614xYAM2197175Dylan DancyParkville, MD46
7100KTM2936007Aaden JohnsonParadise, PA47
871KAW2231034Destiny SharpHartly, DE38
Race ResultsRace: 6Printed:10:50 pm
30+
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1910YAM446471Phil LibhartEast Petersburg, PA11
228SUZ766210Lowell WherleyYork, PA22
361KAW862503Sean SimmonsTowson, MD13
455YAM304299David PriceParkville, MD34
522KAW427886Albert CookWhite Hall, MD25
605KAW2174980Chris JohnsonParadise, PA46
734YAMMichael L. JohnsonLancaster, PA37
Race ResultsRace: 7Printed:10:50 pm
Open A- 251cc & up
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
129HON920273Nicholas S. HendersonNew Freedom, PA11
211aKAW2866757Austin WherleyYork, PA22
Race ResultsRace: 8Printed:10:50 pm
50 Chain (4-8)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1508COB3122016Parker DwyerDelta, PA11
2715YAM2219831Legend ErismanNew Providence, PA32
314KTM2197175Dylan DancyParkville, MD13
4100KTM2197183Tyler HinsonParkville, MD24
510KTM3157213Hunter KershnerQuarryville, PA45
6227KTM2275801Hunter SchererPylesville, MD56
731KTM2224695Kayden RyleeChristiana, PA27
871KTM2221756Kayla SampleSadsbury, PA58
95KTM2936007Aaden JohnsonParadise, PA49
10409KTM2275802Jason SimmsAirville, PA310
1156KTM3178795Marshal SensenigEast Earl, PA611
Race ResultsRace: 9Printed:10:50 pm
Women 100 (150cc max)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1701HON2231025Jess ReynoldsCoopersburg, PA11
211HON754865Megan H. BellMiddle River, MD22
378YAM3201997Skyla TownsleyQuarryville, PA33
477HON828544Delaney CaddenBaltimore, MD44
Race ResultsRace: 10Printed:10:50 pm
85 (7-11)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
15aHON2713366Dylan CunninghamCoatesville, PA11
26SUZ2807690Logan EisenhardBoyertown, PA22
32aKAW2713370Tyler CunninghamCoatesville, PA13
4717KTM2119467Dominick CooperNew Providence, PA24
559YAM2204754Colton MurphyParkton, MD35
645KTM2731148Cameron SchloughWhiteford, MD36
79HON2205470Olivia ReevesChurchville, MD47
85 (12-15)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
9595YAM3009086Mason FarroMiddletown, DE195
Race ResultsRace: 11Printed:10:50 pm
50+
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
128SUZ766210Lowell WherleyYork, PA21
277HON363004David SmithParksburg, PA32
372HON675372James ChapmanAtglem, PA13
425tKAW221295Kevin AdamsonYork, PA54
584YAM2185618William Snodgrass SrChurchville, MD45
Race ResultsRace: 12Printed:10:50 pm
125 2S / 86-150 4S Wtr (12 up)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
114HON768355Chase SmithStreet, MD11
214xSUZ833731Louis A. SmithStreet, MD42
383SUZ2785872Bronson JacksonNarvan, PA23
412HON2185617Travis TaylorHagerstown, MD34
Race ResultsRace: 13Printed:10:50 pm
250 A/B ProSport (No Pro)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
129HON920273Nicholas S. HendersonNew Freedom, PA11
214KAW768355Chase SmithStreet, MD12
325tKAW239992Adrian AdamsonYork, PA23
415BUL533605Matthew S. LangrehrSparks, MD44
577uYAM822477Douglas CookPrittsgrove, NJ35
611KAW888853Robert WheatleyElverson, PA36
705KAW2174980Chris JohnsonParadise, PA27
Race ResultsRace: 14Printed:10:50 pm
Vintage A 14 yrs up (No Pro's)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
129HON920273Nicholas S. HendersonNew Freedom, PA21
221sROT2883702Jeremiah JohnsonMilford, DE12
378YAM789219Cody BauerBaltimore, MD13
415BUL533605Matthew S. LangrehrSparks, MD34
588HON409582Bob KohlbusWhiteford, MD45
650YAM458222John DiemHoneybrook, PA26
769HD2797529Rick KohlbusColora, MD37
Race ResultsRace: 15Printed:10:50 pm
150 Air Cooled 4 Stroke (9-15)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
195HON3009086Mason FarroMiddletown, DE11
259SUZ2204754Colton MurphyParkton, MD32
3701HON2231025Jess ReynoldsCoopersburg, PA23
49HON2205470Olivia ReevesChurchville, MD44
Race ResultsRace: 16Printed:10:50 pm
250B 12 up
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
125tKAW239992Adrian AdamsonYork, PA11
211KAW888853Robert WheatleyElverson, PA52
350YAM458222John DiemHoneybrook, PA33
429HON754865Megan H. BellMiddle River, MD24
515HON3064949Jared FlorianCoatsville, PA45
Race ResultsRace: 17Printed:10:50 pm
450 Sportsman B
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
177HON476000T J IrvinPhoenix, MD21
225tKAW2996589Tate AdamsonYork, PA22
3101HON2213578Justin HaagChristiana, PA13
451KAW234386Grant ShaferSharpsburg, MD44
537xHON3224925David EvansChantilly, VA35
677uHON822477Douglas CookPrittsgrove, NJ46
721sHON2883702Jeremiah JohnsonMilford, DE17
834YAMMichael L. JohnsonLancaster, PA38
Race ResultsRace: 18Printed:10:50 pm
450 Sportsman A/Pro- 251cc up
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1910YAM446471Phil LibhartEast Petersburg, PA31
229HON920273Nicholas S. HendersonNew Freedom, PA12
311aKAW2866757Austin WherleyYork, PA3
428SUZ766210Lowell WherleyYork, PA44
555YAM304299David PriceParkville, MD55
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com