Baltimore County Trail riders Association

 

Indoors, December 12
12/12/2015
Race ResultsRace: 1
50cc Stock 4-6
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
195YAMJackson BeckBel Air, MD
2100YAMNoah DiemEast Earl, PA
371HONKayla SampleSadsbury, PA
419HONHayden KlinefelterReisterstown, MD
539KTMCameron HastingsIjamsville, MD
61YAMLucien MirabileRandallstown, MD
Race ResultsRace: 2
50cc Shaft, 4-8
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
128YAMAiden HawthorneElizabethtown, PA
214YAMDylan DancyParkville, MD
310YAMHunter KershnerQuarryville, PA
495YAMJackson BeckBel Air, MD
5100YAMNoah DiemEast Earl, PA
614xYAMDestiny SharpHartly, DE
724YAMBenjamin HolmesCoatesville, PA
DNF99YAMHayden HathawayHavre De Grace, MD
Race ResultsRace: 3
50cc Stock 7-8
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
128LEMAiden HawthorneElizabethtown, PA
264HONJack RutledgeParkersburg, PA
3100KTMTyler HinsonParkville, MD
414KTMDylan DancyParkville, MD
510KTMHunter KershnerQuarryville, PA
618YAMAj BohrerGaithersburg, MD
798YAMCody SpampinatoMarriottsville, MD
888HONSorfino MirabileRandallstown, MD
Race ResultsRace: 4
65 (7-11)
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
15aKAWDylan CunninghamCoatesville, PA
264SUZJack RutledgeParkersburg, PA
32aKAWTyler CunninghamCoatesville, PA
459KAWColton MurphyParkton, MD
522KTMReginald HolmesCoatesville, PA
Race ResultsRace: 5
85 (7-15)
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
115SUZJared FlorianCoatsville, PA
295YAMMason FarroMiddletown, DE
359YAMColton MurphyParkton, MD
49YAMLillian Brown-kingSunderland, MD
55aYAMDylan CunninghamCoatesville, PA
DNF97YAMKeegan GreerTaneytown, MD
Race ResultsRace: 6
125
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
129HONNicholas S. HendersonNew Freedom, PA
26KTMJoe DragunasJarretsville, MD
371HONKyle FitzmauriceGlen Burnie, MD
46xKTMRyan DragunasJarrettsville, MD
515HONMatthew S. LangrehrSparks, MD
DNF101HONJustin HaagChristiana, PA
DNF47cSUZJason ColeJarrettsville, MD
DNF79YAMJoseph G. SchuelerForest Hill, MD
Race ResultsRace: 7
250/Open B (250-505cc)
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
17bHONDevon GerhartQuakertown, PA
222aHONJeremy OrrLevittown, PA
391SUZBilly Snodgrass JrClover, VA
444aHONKyle FitzmauriceGlen Burnie, MD
529HONTyler D. EggletonSparks, MD
629xHONTyler MullenCoatsville, PA
733HONRush BransonSilver Spring, MD
835KAWJustin BenderElkridge, MD
Race ResultsRace: 8
250
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
122aHONJeremy OrrLevittown, PA
229HONNicholas S. HendersonNew Freedom, PA
39HONTyler D. EggletonSparks, MD
414HONJoey R. AlexanderBaldwin, MD
579YAMJoseph G. SchuelerForest Hill, MD
61YAMDonald L. MullenCoatesville, PA
754HONEarl Luhn IiiTaneytown, MD
811aKAWAustin WherleyYork, PA
Race ResultsRace: 9
40+
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
186SUZRichard L. MellingerParadise, PA
230sSUZTaylor WhiteCrownsville, MD
311aKAWPhil LibhartEast Petersburg, PA
429xHONKenneth J. GodwinHoney Brook, PA
575SUZJames BlairBeltsville, MD
626HONDamian KocovinosLutherville, MD
728SUZLowell WherleyYork, PA
81YAMDonald L. MullenCoatesville, PA
Race ResultsRace: 10
450 (251cc-505cc)
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
129HONNicholas S. HendersonNew Freedom, PA
283sHONJoey R. AlexanderBaldwin, MD
329xHONTyler MullenCoatsville, PA
477HONT J IrvinPhoenix, MD
535KAWJustin BenderElkridge, MD
626HONDamian KocovinosLutherville, MD
712YAMPhil LibhartEast Petersburg, PA
DNF10YAMBrandon BealeSalisbury, MD
Race ResultsRace: 11
Adult 50
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
177SUZJeremy LevineSilver Spring, MD
212HONLouis A. SmithStreet, MD
31HONRush BransonSilver Spring, MD
485HONPatrick DuffyWilmington, DE
Race ResultsRace: 12
Vintage (125-400 16yrs & up)
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
169BULRobert SmithSewell, NJ
215HONMatthew S. LangrehrSparks, MD
378YAMCody BauerBaltimore, MD
462BULMark BurkholderEphrata, PA
585HONPatrick DuffyWilmington, DE
613BULJason ColeJarrettsville, MD
725BULRaymond G. JenkinsCoatesville, PA
DNF3HONTom AnaniaMD
Race ResultsRace: 13
Open Sportsman
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
165HONCory B. TexterWillow Street, PA
21HONDonald L. Mullen IiCoatesville, PA
377HONT J IrvinPhoenix, MD
415HONCameron SmithCoatesville, PA
544aHONJerry AlexanderSpring Grove, PA
646sSUZFrankie ValentinBaltimore, MD
783sHONJason E. IsennockOwings Mills, MD
DNF37aHONCory S. StricklerDelta, PA
Race ResultsRace: 14
Womans
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
111HONRebecca ZafiaBaltimore, MD
23KAWSamantha ReschUpperco, MD
329HONNicole HendersonNew Freedom, PA
444HONMolly CarbonBellingham, MA
557hHONAmy MengesFinksburg, MD
623KAWChrystal BaugherTaneytown, MD
Race ResultsRace: 15
Adult 100 (16yrs & up)
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
129HONNicholas S. HendersonNew Freedom, PA
29rHONTyler D. EggletonSparks, MD
347cSUZJason ColeJarrettsville, MD
46KAWJoe DragunasJarretsville, MD
577xHONChris PoynterSparks, MD
628HONAdam LaymanNew Freedom, PA
715HONMatthew S. LangrehrSparks, MD
DNF6xKAWRyan DragunasJarrettsville, MD
Race ResultsRace: 16
Youth 100 (7-15) 0-150cc
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
171HONKyle FitzmauriceGlen Burnie, MD
217HONKarl R. WheelerManchester, MD
344HONRyan CarterManheim, PA
411lHONEthan LewterRockville, MD
595HONMason FarroMiddletown, DE
67SUZJordan HahnTaneytown, MD
Race ResultsRace: 17
PRO/ Pro Sport (251cc-505cc)
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
183sHONJason E. IsennockOwings Mills, MD
254aKTMDaniel BromleyWarrington, PA
315HONCameron SmithCoatesville, PA
437aHONCory S. StricklerDelta, PA
511aKAWAustin WherleyYork, PA
646sSUZFrankie ValentinBaltimore, MD
DNF1HONDonald L. Mullen IiCoatesville, PA
DNF44aHONJerry AlexanderSpring Grove, PA
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com