Baltimore County Trail riders Association

Page 1 of 18

Gary Nixon Memorial
08/01/2014
Race ResultsRace: 1
40+
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
138sHONMike A. SponsellerWashington, DC
228SUZLowell WherleyYork, PA
384YAMChristopher HathawayHavre De Grace, MD
426HONDamian KocovinosLutherville, MD
54KAWDarren PhillipsGap, PA
675SUZJames BlairBeltsville, MD
718SUZWade BlevinsParkton, MD
827HONFrank PrimoseSlatyfork, WV
932HONJack SteddingWellington, FL
Race ResultsRace: 2
65 (7-11)
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
128KTMEthan StrohSparks, MD
294SUZBritney A. ThomasFreeland, MD
Race ResultsRace: 3
Open B- 251cc & up
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
137aKAWT J IrvinPhoenix, MD
238SUZAnthony CrabbeLevittown, PA
330sHONJason ColeJarrettsville, MD
415xHONCameron SmithCoatesville, PA
561KAWSean SimmonsTowson, MD
629HONTyler D. EggletonSparks, MD
7263YAMJoey BartenfelderBaltimore, MD
836HONJohn SchwatkaButler, MD
999HONJosh StehEdgewood, MD
1013aKAWTrevin CaruccioNew Freedom, PA
Race ResultsRace: 4
Adult 100 (150cc Max) 16 up
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
147cSUZJason ColeJarrettsville, MD
229HONNicholas S. HendersonNew Freedom, PA
321HONBen BosleyPhoenix, MD
415HONMatthew S. LangrehrSparks, MD
532HONGarrett R. FordLevittown, PA
63KAWSamantha ReschUpperco, MD
772HONBilly SodyMchenry, MD
83xHONTate AdamsonYork, PA
913HONMichael A. WebberTimonium, MD
1077HONStuart RodgersHampstead, MD
Race ResultsRace: 5
50 Shaft 4-8
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
125YAMJavier GuevaraSparks, MD
228YAMJackson StrohSparks, MD
33YAMTim Bickings, IiiNew Holland, PA
Race ResultsRace: 6
150 Air Cooled 4 Stroke (9-15)
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
171HONKyle FitzmauriceGlen Burnie, MD
27sYAMSamantha CavanaughEllicott City, MD
311lHONEthan LewterRockville, MD
Race ResultsRace: 7
30+
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
126HONDamian KocovinosLutherville, MD
284YAMChristopher HathawayHavre De Grace, MD
344HONJerry AlexanderSpring Grove, PA
461KAWSean SimmonsTowson, MD
505KAWChris JohnsonParadise, PA
Race ResultsRace: 8
125 2S / 86-150 4S Wtr (12 up)
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
122aKAWJeremy OrrLevittown, PA
214KAWChase SmithStreet, MD
336HONJohn SchwatkaButler, MD
41nHONNathan ReichertHampstead, MD
547cSUZJason ColeJarrettsville, MD
615HONMatthew S. LangrehrSparks, MD
738HONMelanie SiegelEdgewood, MD
814xSUZLouis A. SmithStreet, MD
921HONBen BosleyPhoenix, MD
1018HONJosee SteddingWellington, FL
Race ResultsRace: 9
50+
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
128SUZLowell WherleyYork, PA
257HONWilliam KraftParkville, MD
34KAWDarren PhillipsGap, PA
427HONFrank PrimoseSlatyfork, WV
Race ResultsRace: 10
Open A- 251cc & up
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
163aHONJesse L. LongCoatesville, PA
237aHONCory S. StricklerDelta, PA
392KAWBrandon PriceWhite Hall, MD
430sHONJason E. IsennockOwings Mills, MD
513SUZKevin BillsGordonville, PA
638SUZColton SmithJarettsville, MD
729HONNicholas S. HendersonNew Freedom, PA
Race ResultsRace: 11
50 Chain (4-8)
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
188KTMCameron SchloughWhiteford, MD
228CONJavier GuevaraSparks, MD
3100KTMTyler HinsonParkville, MD
414KTMDylan DancyParkville, MD
511HONBrandon RamselWestminster, MD
Race ResultsRace: 12
85 (7-11)
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
128SUZEthan StrohSparks, MD
85 (12-15)2
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
171YAMKyle FitzmauriceGlen Burnie, MD
277KAWJoshua JohnsonLovettsville, VA
Race ResultsRace: 13
250 Sportsman A/B ProSport
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
129HONNicholas S. HendersonNew Freedom, PA
238SUZColton SmithJarettsville, MD
314KAWChase SmithStreet, MD
416KAWNathan ReichertHampstead, MD
515KAWMatthew S. LangrehrSparks, MD
Race ResultsRace: 14
Open Twins/Vintage A&B
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
130sTRIJason E. IsennockOwings Mills, MD
299sTRIChristopher HathawayHavre De Grace, MD
357HONWilliam KraftParkville, MD
411SUZKyle OxfordBaltimore, MD
500 2-Valve
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
194YAMCurtis FiskFairplay, MD
Race ResultsRace: 15
Women 100 (150cc max)
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
138HONMelanie SiegelEdgewood, MD
23KAWSamantha ReschUpperco, MD
39rHONLisa NinerFallston, MD
418HONJosee SteddingWellington, FL
572HONDelaney CaddenBaltimore, MD
629HONNicole HendersonNew Freedom, PA
73xHONJulia GranzowUpper Marlboro, MD
87sYAMSamantha CavanaughEllicott City, MD
Race ResultsRace: 16
250B
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
138SUZAnthony CrabbeLevittown, PA
215KAWMatthew S. LangrehrSparks, MD
305KAWChris JohnsonParadise, PA
429HONTyler D. EggletonSparks, MD
518SUZColton KenneyParkton, MD
616KAWNathan ReichertHampstead, MD
760SUZKyle SmithWhitehall, MD
899SUZTj SpampinatoTaneytown, MD
956SUZJoseph ScheidePylesville, MD
Race ResultsRace: 17
Sportsman/Pro- 251cc & up
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
137aHONCory S. StricklerDelta, PA
230sHONJason E. IsennockOwings Mills, MD
313SUZKevin BillsGordonville, PA
438SUZColton SmithJarettsville, MD
544HONJerry AlexanderSpring Grove, PA
663aHONJesse L. LongCoatesville, PA
792KAWBrandon PriceWhite Hall, MD
Race ResultsRace: 18
450 Sportsman B
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
138SUZAnthony CrabbeLevittown, PA
215xHONCameron SmithCoatesville, PA
337aKAWT J IrvinPhoenix, MD
411aKAWAustin WherleyYork, PA
521sHONJeremiah JohnsonMilford, DE
618SUZColton KenneyParkton, MD
760SUZKyle SmithWhitehall, MD
813aKAWTrevin CaruccioNew Freedom, PA
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com