Baltimore County Trail riders Association

 
2010 Kevin McNicholas Memorial S/T #1
07/23/2010
     
Race ResultsRace: 1
40+
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
121HONScott Mullen
23KAWBrett FriedelWhite Hall, MD
338sHONMichael MesterFreeland, MD
427HONKen HaldemanHoney Brook Ct,
51sHONDamian KocovinosLutherville, MD
671HONDonald L. MullenCoatesville, PA
761ROTDavid W. SmithWilmington, DE
857HONWilliam KraftParkville, MD
970eYAMMichael Eney
1093YAMCarmen Visalli
     
Race ResultsRace: 2
50 Chain (4-8) 12mm carb
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
13KTMJacob J. GastWhiteford, MD
2103KTMJakob RassaForest Hill, MD
35KTMBurke Marsiglia
45xHONJordan Bennet
574KTMConnor Rankin
628COBEthan StrohSparks, MD
     
Race ResultsRace: 3
30+
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
118HONPerry Phillips JrCoatesville, PA
286YAMRichard L. MellingerParadise, PA
337aYAMChristopher HathawayHavre De Grace, MD
471HONDonald L. MullenCoatesville, PA
522KAWAlbert CookWhite Hall, MD
611GasCraig Tomison
     
Race ResultsRace: 4
125 2S / 86-150 4S Wtr (12 up)
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
16KAWJoe DragunasJarretsville, MD
247cSUZJason ColeJarrettsville, MD
361SUZSean SimmonsBaltimore, MD
456HONJeff StandifordFelton, PA
555KAWAustin TippettTowson, MD
     
Race ResultsRace: 5
65 (7-11)
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
116KTMNathan ReichertSparks, MD
249SUZChris Thomas
325KAWTrever WilliamsBaltimore, MD
401KTMHunter McclungJoppa, MD
57KAWDillion CurryParkville, MD
61nKTMBrandon PriceSparks Glencoe, MD
731KTMMelanie SiegelEdgewood, MD
816xKTMTyree MooreEdgewood, MD
917KTMKarl WheelerManchester, MD
     
Race ResultsRace: 6
50 Shaft 4-8
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
17YAMNicholas CronePylesville, MD
276KTMAlex ThomasDowningtown, PA
344YAMTim ColonellPhoenix, MD
428YAMEthan StrohSparks, MD
5107YAMJakob RassaForest Hill, MD
     
Race ResultsRace: 7
250B
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
114HONJoey R. AlexanderBaldwin, MD
295SUZSamantha BergmanPhoenix, MD
338SUZAnthony CrabbeLevittown, PA
427KAWShane Sanft
569YAMDarren Phillips
611GasCraig Tomison
772YAMJohn Bunch
DNF22YAMBrian NuseEphrata, PA
     
Race ResultsRace: 8
85 (7-11)
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
11neSUZBrandon PriceSparks Glencoe, MD
215HONCameron SmithCoatesville, PA
316KTMNathan ReichertSparks, MD
425YAMChris Thomas
     
85 (12-15)
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
145KAWDustin HealeyWhite Hall, MD
297HONPetey ColonellPhoenix, MD
     
Race ResultsRace: 9
50 (7-8) 19mm carb
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
125CONTrever WilliamsBaltimore, MD
227COBNicholas CronePylesville, MD
33KTMJacob J. GastWhiteford, MD
476KTMAlex ThomasDowningtown, PA
     
Race ResultsRace: 10
Open A- 251cc & up
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
171HONDonald L. Mullen IiCoatesville, PA
299sTRIChris KlinefelterReisterstown, MD
329HONNicholas S. HendersonFreeland, MD
437aYAMCory S. StricklerDelta, PA
530HONBrock Schwartenbacher
63KAWJason E. IsennockTimonium, MD
723sHONMichael PoeTimonium, MD
818HONPerry Phillips JrCoatesville, PA
975aHONJoseph GathercoleParadise, PA
1060HONStephen Lerch
     
Race ResultsRace: 11
Open B- 251cc & up
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
173SUZGregory LerchHoney Brook, PA
238SUZAnthony CrabbeLevittown, PA
329HONMike A. SponsellerAnnapolis, MD
422SUZAlbert CookWhite Hall, MD
557HONWilliam KraftParkville, MD
619YAMJeffery Mcmanus JrPort Deposit, MD
760HONRonald Hoskins
814xHONJason C. CunninghamCoatesville, PA
938sHONKristina M. MesterFreeland, MD
     
Race ResultsRace: 12
250 Sportsman A/B ProSport
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
114HONJoey R. AlexanderBaldwin, MD
295SUZSamantha BergmanPhoenix, MD
327KAWShane Sanft
486HONGary JenkinsCoatesville, PA
     
Race ResultsRace: 13
Open Twins/Vintage A&B
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
130sTRIJason E. IsennockTimonium, MD
21TRIChris KlinefelterReisterstown, MD
313BULMatthew S. LangrehrJarrettsville, MD
470eYAMMichael Eney
574YAMJohn Klein
69TRIPhillipo Miller
DNF6TRIHenry L. MangelsBaltimore, MD
     
Race ResultsRace: 14
150 Air Cooled 4 Stroke (9-15)
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
16KAWRyan DragunasJarrettsville, MD
245KAWDustin HealeyWhite Hall, MD
330HONJeremy Duggan
     
Women 100 (150cc max Air Cool)
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
147YAMMelissa Hildebrand
29HONDelaney Cadden
350SUZTaylor Tsirigos
     
Race ResultsRace: 15
Adult 100 (150cc Max) 16 up
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
150SUZCory B. TexterWillow Street, PA
272SUZJacob E. ShoemakerGlenmoore, PA
314HONJoey R. AlexanderBaldwin, MD
48HONMatthew S. LangrehrJarrettsville, MD
547cSUZJason ColeJarrettsville, MD
61xYAMChris Abb
761SUZSean SimmonsBaltimore, MD
871HONChristopher HathawayHavre De Grace, MD
992HONMichael PoeTimonium, MD
1047YAMMelissa Hildebrand
     
Race ResultsRace: 16
Sportsman/Pro- 251cc & up
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
171HONDonald L. Mullen IiCoatesville, PA
223sKAWMichael PoeTimonium, MD
337aYAMCory S. StricklerDelta, PA
499sTRIChris KlinefelterReisterstown, MD
53KAWJason E. IsennockTimonium, MD
630HONBrock Schwartenbacher
755aSUZJacob E. ShoemakerGlenmoore, PA
829HONNicholas S. HendersonFreeland, MD
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com