Baltimore County Trail riders Association

Page 1 of 13
2010 Rodney Farris Indoor Short Track Series #1
12/10/2010
Race ResultsRace: 1
    
50cc Shaft, 4-8
FinishNumber Name City,State
144Tim ColonellPhoenix, MD
50cc Stock 7-8
FinishNumber Name City,State
176Alex ThomasDowningtown, PA
225Trever WilliamsBaltimore, MD
33Jacob J. GastWhiteford, MD
450Devon Stanley
55xJordan Bennet
DNF8Rainey M. Pacis
    
Adult 50
FinishNumber Name City,State
140Jacob Jenkins
2xJason C. CunninghamCoatesville, PA
332aAustin GreenlandSpring Hills, PA
433Michael Cortese JrStirling, NJ
541Louis A. SmithStreet, MD
618Ian Lau
744Jerry Alexander
    
65 (7-11)
FinishNumber Name City,State
11nBrandon PriceSparks Glencoe, MD
249Chris Thomas
376Alex ThomasDowningtown, PA
425Trever WilliamsBaltimore, MD
531Melanie SiegelEdgewood, MD
63Jacob J. GastWhiteford, MD
77Dillion CurryParkville, MD
817Karl WheelerManchester, MD
    
85 (7-15)
FinishNumber Name City,State
115Cameron SmithCoatesville, PA
229aColin J. CunninghamCoatesville, PA
31neBrandon PriceSparks Glencoe, MD
497Petey ColonellPhoenix, MD
526kKalynn Mcafee
    
Womans
FinishNumber Name City,State
12Samantha ReschWestminster, MD
229Nicole HendersonFreeland, MD
395Kalynn Mcafee
417Taylor TsirigosJoppa, MD
    
Youth 100 (12-15)
FinishNumber Name City,State
16Ryan DragunasJarrettsville, MD
214xChase SmithStreet, MD
315Cameron SmithCoatesville, PA
    
250/Open B (250-505cc)
FinishNumber Name City,State
154Daniel BromleyWarrington, PA
229Mike A. SponsellerFrederick, MD
35Joe Bromley
495Samantha BergmanPhoenix, MD
514xJason C. CunninghamCoatesville, PA
633Michael Cortese JrStirling, NJ
738Anthony CrabbeLevittown, PA
820Ryan Anderson
    
Adult 100
FinishNumber Name City,State
125Brian Phillips JrAuburn, PA
295Samantha BergmanPhoenix, MD
321Cory S. StricklerDelta, PA
447cJason ColeJarrettsville, MD
541Kenneth DoaneGlen Burnie, MD
671Tom Anania
72Samantha ReschWestminster, MD
81Albert CookWhite Hall, MD
    
125
FinishNumber Name City,State
129John HendersonFreeland, MD
214Joey R. AlexanderBaldwin, MD
347cJason ColeJarrettsville, MD
46Ryan DragunasJarrettsville, MD
514xChase SmithStreet, MD
68Matthew S. LangrehrJarrettsville, MD
71Albert CookWhite Hall, MD
841Colton SmithStreet, MD
    
250
FinishNumber Name City,State
156Roy MillerEast Earl, PA
286Richard L. MellingerParadise, PA
341Colton SmithStreet, MD
486aDillon M. CavaNew Holland, PA
514Joey R. AlexanderBaldwin, MD
616aMatt TroutStrasburg, PA
795Samantha BergmanPhoenix, MD
DNF83sChris KlinefelterReisterstown, MD
    
450 (251-505cc)
FinishNumber Name City,State
199sChris KlinefelterReisterstown, MD
218Perry Phillips JrCoatesville, PA
356Roy MillerEast Earl, PA
429Nicholas S. HendersonFreeland, MD
586aDillon M. CavaNew Holland, PA
660Stephen Lerch
73aThomas MajeskiLevittown, PA
814Joey R. AlexanderBaldwin, MD
    
Vintage 
FinishNumber Name City,State
169Robert SmithSewell, NJ
213Matthew S. LangrehrJarrettsville, MD
384aChristopher HathawayHavre De Grace, MD
42nNicholas TaylorOwings Mills, MD
538Michael Cortese JrStirling, NJ
659Todd Martin
7xMichael Greer
    
PRO/ Pro Sport (251cc-505cc)
FinishNumber Name City,State
130sJason E. IsennockTimonium, MD
220Paul AllisonCochranville, PA
342eKayl Kolkman
437aCory S. StricklerDelta, PA
575Joseph GathercoleParadise, PA
656Brian Phillips JrAuburn, PA
733sRick J. Hart IvPoolesville, MD
832aAustin GreenlandSpring Hills, PA
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com