Baltimore County Trail riders Association

 

2010 Mid Atlantic Short Track Series

08/28/2010
       
40+
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StatePoints
13KAWBrett FriedelWhite Hall, MD6
271HONDonald L. MullenCoatesville, PA4
321HONScott Mullen 3
432HONJack SteddingSeven Valley, PA2
5331KTMGeorge Macneill 1
       
50 Shaft 4-8
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StatePoints
17COBNicholas CronePylesville, MD2
233YAMJory Willow 1
50 Chain (4-8) 12mm carb
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StatePoints
13KTMJacob J. GastWhiteford, MD2
271KTMJonathan Price 1
       
30+
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StatePoints
173SUZRichard Winsett 4
222KAWAlbert CookWhite Hall, MD3
332HONJack SteddingSeven Valley, PA2
42YAMCraig Tomison 1
       
125 2S / 86-150 4S Wtr (12 up)
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StatePoints
147cSUZJason ColeJarrettsville, MD6
241KAWColton SmithStreet, MD4
36KAWJoe DragunasJarretsville, MD3
461SUZSean SimmonsBaltimore, MD2
556HONJeff StandifordFelton, PA1
       
65 (7-11)
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StatePoints
11nKTMBrandon PriceSparks Glencoe, MD12
216KTMNathan ReichertSparks, MD10
349SUZChris Thomas 8
414KAWChase SmithStreet, MD6
517KTMKarl WheelerManchester, MD5
625CONTrever WilliamsBaltimore, MD4
743KTMJordan DesombreWhiteford, MD3
831KTMMelanie SiegelEdgewood, MD2
966KTMZackery KolsovskyMiddletown, PA1
       
50+
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StatePoints
171HONDonald L. MullenCoatesville, PA2
2331KTMGeorge Macneill 1
       
250B
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StatePoints
114HONJoey R. AlexanderBaldwin, MD12
232KAWColton SmithStreet, MD10
395SUZSamantha BergmanPhoenix, MD8
415KAWMatthew S. LangrehrJarrettsville, MD6
538SUZAnthony CrabbeLevittown, PA5
622YAMBrian NuseEphrata, PA4
716aHONMatt TroutStrasburg, PA3
       
85 (7-11)
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StatePoints
11neSUZBrandon PriceSparks Glencoe, MD12
215SUZCameron SmithCoatesville, PA10
367YAMKenneth KolsovskyMiddletown, PA8
416YAMNathan ReichertSparks, MD6
514KAWChase SmithStreet, MD5
671KAWGeorge Price VMalaga, NJ4
714xHONDustin OttoDelta, PA3
       
50 (7-8) 19mm carb
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StatePoints
14xSUZDustin OttoDelta, PA6
23KTMJacob J. GastWhiteford, MD4
327COBNicholas CronePylesville, MD3
411CONBraden Winsett 2
525CONTrever WilliamsBaltimore, MD1
       
Open B- 251cc & up
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StatePoints
138SUZAnthony CrabbeLevittown, PA12
213SUZKevin BillsGordonville, PA10
322KAWAlbert CookWhite Hall, MD8
473SUZGregory LerchHoney Brook, PA6
514xHONJason C. CunninghamCoatesville, PA5
63KAWJason ColeJarrettsville, MD4
721YAMRobert McfaddenBel Air, MD3
       
250 Sportsman A/B ProSport
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StatePoints
132KAWColton SmithStreet, MD6
295SUZSamantha BergmanPhoenix, MD4
316aHONMatt TroutStrasburg, PA3
415KAWMatthew S. LangrehrJarrettsville, MD2
514HONJoey R. AlexanderBaldwin, MD1
       
Open Twins/Vintage A&B
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StatePoints
11TRIMichael PoeTimonium, MD6
22YAMCraig Tomison 4
313KAWMatthew S. LangrehrJarrettsville, MD3
460aYAMTom Scibek 2
530sTRIJason E. IsennockTimonium, MD1
       
150 Air Cooled 4 Stroke (9-15)
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StatePoints
115SUZCameron SmithCoatesville, PA12
26KAWRyan DragunasJarrettsville, MD10
314SUZChase SmithStreet, MD8
431YAMJeremy Duggan 6
545KAWDustin HealeyWhite Hall, MD5
623HONBobby OttoDelta, PA4
71KAWBrett Friedel Jr 3
       
85 (12-15)
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StatePoints
145KTMDustin HealeyWhite Hall, MD2
214xHONBobby OttoDelta, PA1
       
Women 100 (150cc max Air Cool)
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StatePoints
172HONMegan H. BellSparks, MD6
21HONJosee SteddingSeven Valleys, PA4
347YAMMelissa Hildebrand 3
49HONDelaney Cadden 2
517SUZTaylor TsirigosJoppa, MD1
       
Adult 100 (150cc Max) 16 up
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StatePoints
114HONJoey R. AlexanderBaldwin, MD12
295SUZSamantha BergmanPhoenix, MD10
36KAWJoe DragunasJarretsville, MD8
447cSUZJason ColeJarrettsville, MD6
58KAWMatthew S. LangrehrJarrettsville, MD5
661SUZSean SimmonsBaltimore, MD4
701SUZAlbert CookWhite Hall, MD3
81HONJosee SteddingSeven Valleys, PA2
947YAMMelissa Hildebrand 1
DNF65KAWTodd ChesterDelta, PA
       
Sportsman/Pro- 251cc & up
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StatePoints
171HONDonald L. Mullen IiCoatesville, PA3
260HONStephen Lerch 2
367HONGary JenkinsCoatesville, PA1
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com