Baltimore County Trail riders Association

 

2010 Mid Atlantic Short Track Series

08/29/2010
       
40+
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StatePoints
13KAWBrett FriedelWhite Hall, MD4
221HONScott Mullen 3
332HONJack SteddingSeven Valley, PA2
471HONDonald L. MullenCoatesville, PA1
Open A- 251cc & up
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StatePoints
184HONBryan R. ArmstrongWagontown, PA1
       
50 Shaft 4-8
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StatePoints
17COBNicholas CronePylesville, MD2
27xCOBMatthew Scibek 1
       
30+
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StatePoints
184HONKenneth J. GodwinHoney Brook, PA8
22YAMCraig Tomison 6
370eYAMMichael Eney 4
432HONJack SteddingSeven Valley, PA3
573SUZRichard Winsett 2
622KAWAlbert CookWhite Hall, MD1
       
50 Chain (4-8) 12mm carb
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StatePoints
13HONJacob J. GastWhiteford, MD4
27COBMatthew Scibek 3
371KTMJonathan Price 2
48KTMRainey M. Pacis 1
       
125 2S / 86-150 4S Wtr (12 up)
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StatePoints
141KAWColton SmithStreet, MD4
247cSUZJason ColeJarrettsville, MD3
356HONJeff StandifordFelton, PA2
46KAWJoe DragunasJarretsville, MD1
       
65 (7-11)
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StatePoints
11nKTMBrandon PriceSparks Glencoe, MD12
217KTMKarl WheelerManchester, MD10
331KTMMelanie SiegelEdgewood, MD8
414KAWChase SmithStreet, MD6
549SUZChris Thomas 5
625CONTrever WilliamsBaltimore, MD4
778KAWDouglas Cook 3
816YAMNathan ReichertSparks, MD2
       
250B
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StatePoints
132KAWColton SmithStreet, MD12
215KAWMatthew S. LangrehrJarrettsville, MD10
314HONJoey R. AlexanderBaldwin, MD8
495SUZSamantha BergmanPhoenix, MD6
538SUZAnthony CrabbeLevittown, PA5
616aHONMatt TroutStrasburg, PA4
722YAMBrian NuseEphrata, PA3
       
85 (7-11)
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StatePoints
115SUZCameron SmithCoatesville, PA6
21neSUZBrandon PriceSparks Glencoe, MD4
316YAMNathan ReichertSparks, MD3
414KAWChase SmithStreet, MD2
571HONGeorge Price VMalaga, NJ1
       
50 (7-8) 19mm carb
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StatePoints
127COBNicholas CronePylesville, MD6
278CONDouglas Cook 4
325CONTrever WilliamsBaltimore, MD3
43HONJacob J. GastWhiteford, MD2
511CONBraden Winsett 1
       
Open B- 251cc & up
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StatePoints
138SUZAnthony CrabbeLevittown, PA6
273SUZGregory LerchHoney Brook, PA4
33SUZJason ColeJarrettsville, MD3
422KAWAlbert CookWhite Hall, MD2
521YAMRobert McfaddenBel Air, MD1
       
250 Sportsman A/B ProSport
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StatePoints
114HONJoey R. AlexanderBaldwin, MD6
232KAWColton SmithStreet, MD4
395SUZSamantha BergmanPhoenix, MD3
416aHONMatt TroutStrasburg, PA2
515KAWMatthew S. LangrehrJarrettsville, MD1
       
Open Twins/Vintage A&B
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StatePoints
113BULMatthew S. LangrehrJarrettsville, MD3
22YAMCraig Tomison 2
370eYAMMichael Eney 1
       
150 Air Cooled 4 Stroke (9-15)
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StatePoints
115SUZCameron SmithCoatesville, PA6
214KAWChase SmithStreet, MD4
331YAMJeremy Duggan 3
46KAWRyan DragunasJarrettsville, MD2
58HONJacob J. GastWhiteford, MD1
       
Women 100 (150cc max Air Cool)
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StatePoints
172HONMegan H. BellSparks, MD6
247YAMMelissa Hildebrand 4
39HONDelaney Cadden 3
417SUZTaylor TsirigosJoppa, MD2
DNS1xHONJosee SteddingSeven Valleys, PA
       
Adult 100 (150cc Max) 16 up
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StatePoints
114HONJoey R. AlexanderBaldwin, MD12
21SUZAlbert CookWhite Hall, MD10
395SUZSamantha BergmanPhoenix, MD8
447cSUZJason ColeJarrettsville, MD6
56KAWJoe DragunasJarretsville, MD5
68HONMatthew S. LangrehrJarrettsville, MD4
744yHONRobert HildebrandPitman, NJ3
847YAMMelissa Hildebrand 2
99HONJohn Bush 1
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com