Baltimore County Trail Riders AssociationPage 1 of 16
Rodney Farris Memorial
11/16/2019
Race ResultsRace: 1
MadDog125cc Adult 4Stroke
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
129HONNicholas S. HendersonNew Freedom, PA  
2240HONTyler D. EggletonSparks, MD  
354HONJoseph R. BromleyWarrington, PA  
4773HONZachary MillerLaurel, MD  
594pKTMAlec T. HoffmanWhiteford, MD  
614sHONGlendon SylvesterBeltsville, MD  
717HONTravis J. BostonReisterstown, MD  
868xHONRyan O. Morrow JrGap, PA  
Race ResultsRace: 2  
50cc Shaft (4-8)   
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State   
123YAMJaiden NealSykesville, MD  
25HONKloe SluntEdgewood, MD  
399HONCharlie WalterDarlington, MD  
439YAMGavin Kozlowski-mersonLutherville, MD  
5408YAMRyder StelmackTowson, MD  
6421YAMJulian AgamAshburn, VA  
742HONSacha AgamAshburn, VA  
83YAMTimothy P. Gately IiiMillersville, MD  
Race ResultsRace: 3  
40+   
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State   
1910YAMPhil LibhartEast Petersburg, PA  
286YAMRichard L. MellingerParadise, PA  
398HONBryan BemisdereerGreencastle, PA  
475HONJames BlairBeltsville, MD  
562KTMJohn HendersonFreeland, MD  
664bHONKenny DahlinMillbrook, NY  
732HONDavid BullGlen Rock, PA  
842KTMDavid HeverlyRiegelsville, PA  
Race ResultsRace: 4  
125 2S/86-150 4SWtr(12up)   
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State   
1101HONJustin HaagChristiana, PA  
294HONTodd C. StithEdgewater, MD  
330HONJared FlorianCoatesville, PA  
401HONJack RutledgeParkesburg, PA  
529HONNicholas S. HendersonNew Freedom, PA  
632HONDavid BullGlen Rock, PA  
794pHONAlec T. HoffmanWhiteford, MD  
873xHONRyan O. Morrow JrGap, PA  
Race ResultsRace: 5  
50cc Chain (4-8)   
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State   
123KTMJaiden NealSykesville, MD  
287HONNick SylvesterBowie, MD  
31HONGeorge PhillipsonWhite Hall, MD  
45HONKloe SluntEdgewood, MD  
539COBGavin Kozlowski-mersonLutherville, MD  
642COBSacha AgamAshburn, VA  
7423HONConnor Hohman  
899HONCharlie WalterDarlington, MD  
Race ResultsRace: 6  
65cc (7-11)   
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State   
114KAWBrandon RamselWhite Hall, MD  
2715KAWLegend ErismanNew Providence, PA  
314xKTMDylan DancyBaltimore, MD  
410KTMHunter KershnerQuarryville, PA  
513KTMNick BuonoPhoenixville, PA  
671KAWJaiden NealSykesville, MD  
Race ResultsRace: 7  
250A/B No Pro's   
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State   
129HONNicholas S. HendersonNew Freedom, PA  
2910YAMPhil LibhartEast Petersburg, PA  
319YAMJedediah HainesFairfield, PA  
465HUSEvan RenshawKinzers, PA  
533sHONRush BransonSilver Spring, MD  
675HONSkyla TownsleyQuarryville, PA  
73HONSamantha ReschWestminster, MD  
8111SUZTimothy SegerKeymar, MD  
Race ResultsRace: 8  
85cc(7-15)150cc 4S air 2V   
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State   
188KTMCameron SchloughWhiteford, MD  
264HONJack RutledgeParkesburg, PA  
314xSUZDylan DancyBaltimore, MD  
411wYAMWyland SegerKeymar, MD  
514HONBrandon RamselWhite Hall, MD  
6715KAWLegend ErismanNew Providence, PA  
722KTMJohnathan P. Coneby JrGlassboro, NJ  
82dHONVincent M. DilworthLaurel, MD  
Race ResultsRace: 9  
Open Sportsman(NoBRiders)   
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State   
165HONCory B. TexterWillow Street, PA  
283HONMichael PoeStewartstown, PA  
362KTMDaniel BromleyWarrington, PA  
468YAMRyan E. VarnesMohnton, PA  
544aHONJerry AlexanderMillville, MA  
660SUZStephen R. LerchGlenmoore, PA  
714HONJoey R. AlexanderWhite Hall, MD  
850HONJoseph R. BromleyWarrington, PA  
Race ResultsRace: 10  
Adult 150 (150cc Max) 16 Up   
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State   
173HONZachary MillerLaurel, MD  
298HONBryan BemisdereerGreencastle, PA  
319HONJedediah HainesFairfield, PA  
494pHONAlec T. HoffmanWhiteford, MD  
530HONNicholas S. HendersonNew Freedom, PA  
629SUZGlendon SylvesterBeltsville, MD  
794HONJared FlorianCoatesville, PA  
887HONTodd C. StithEdgewater, MD  
Race ResultsRace: 11  
450A/B (251-505) No Pro   
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State   
183HONMichael PoeStewartstown, PA  
214HONJoey R. AlexanderWhite Hall, MD  
3910YAMPhil LibhartEast Petersburg, PA  
420HONTyler D. EggletonSparks, MD  
5101HONJustin HaagChristiana, PA  
659HONAlbert CookWhite Hall, MD  
715HONIsaac BlevinsBel Air, MD  
865HONNoah ChambersOxford, PA  
Race ResultsRace: 12  
Women (150cc Max)   
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State   
13KAWSamantha ReschWestminster, MD  
229hHONNicole HendersonNew Freedom, PA  
319HONHeather L. BoschertWestminster, MD  
444HONMolly CarbonBellingham, MA  
554HONConnar HendersonFreeland, MD  
610HONDelaney CaddenLutherville, MD  
775HONSkyla TownsleyQuarryville, PA  
Race ResultsRace: 13  
Vintage(16+)125-400cc1989   
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State   
129HONNicholas S. HendersonNew Freedom, PA  
264YAMCody BauerBaltimore, MD  
369BULRobert SmithSewell, NJ  
431YAMBenjamin KitzmillerLaurel, MD  
511HONKris KeithWaynesboro, PA  
685HONPatrick DuffySykesville, MD  
723SUZRobert J. MelnicoffHammonton, NJ  
831xYAMVincent DilworthLaurel, MD  
Race ResultsRace: 14  
250B/OpenB (250-505cc)   
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State   
142KTMRichard HeverlySouderton, PA  
265HONNoah ChambersOxford, PA  
319YAMJedediah HainesFairfield, PA  
488HONPatrick GiblinSmithsburg, MD  
587sYAMCory S. GilliamThurmont, MD  
697aYAMJames RichardsGaithersburg, MD  
725HONTj SwartleyQuakertown, PA  
831YAMBenjamin KitzmillerLaurel, MD  
Race ResultsRace: 15  
Hooligan   
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State   
142HARRichard HeverlySouderton, PA  
235HARJustin BenderElkridge, MD  
369HARTj SwartleyQuakertown, PA  
488HARJason NussEmmaus, PA  
5111HARTimothy SegerKeymar, MD  
662HARDarren LepageNew Milford, NJ  
DNF67HONTrevor A. MonnWaynesboro, PA  
DNF11HARKris KeithWaynesboro, PA  
Race ResultsRace: 16 
150 Air Cooled 4 Stk (9-15)   
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State   
165HONEvan RenshawKinzers, PA  
211wHARWyland SegerKeymar, MD  
373HONHunter KershnerQuarryville, PA  
411lHONEthan LewterRockville, MD  
531xHONVincent M. DilworthLaurel, MD  
670HONJoshua BowmanNew Freedom, PA  
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com