Baltimore County Trail riders Association

Page 1 of 16
Gary Nixon Memorial Short Track
08/10/2012
Race ResultsRace: 1
45+
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,State
128ROTLowell Wherley York, PA
257HON583894William Kraft Parkville, MD
332xKAWJames Blair Beltsville, MD
432HON663144Jack Stedding Seven Valley, PA
Race ResultsRace: 2
Open B- 251cc & up
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,State
138SUZ490504Anthony Crabbe Levittown, PA
257HON583894William Kraft Parkville, MD
329sHON862503Sean Simmons Baltimore, MD
432YAM2825480Michael A. Webber Timonium, MD
Race ResultsRace: 3
Adult 100 (150cc Max) 16 up
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,State
13HON920273Nicholas S. Henderson Freeland, MD
241HON584279Colton Smith Street, MD
318YAM455478Chris Klinefelter Reisterstown, MD
46KAW677859Ryan Dragunas Jarrettsville, MD
52SUZ681322Jason E. Isennock Timonium, MD
647cSUZ680857Jason Cole Jarrettsville, MD
Race ResultsRace: 4
65 (7-11)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,State
116KTM987287Nathan Reichert Sparks, MD
2111KTM888853Robert Wheatley Elverson, PA
328KTM1057613Ethan Stroh Sparks, MD
43KTM280584Jacob J. Gast Whiteford, MD
517SUZ833686Karl R. Wheeler Manchester, MD
631HON2120508Makayla Batts New Oxford, PA
Race ResultsRace: 5
30+
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,State
127HON668187Stephen Lerch Coatesville, PA
229sHON862503Sean Simmons Baltimore, MD
326HON410465Damian Kocovinos Lutherville, MD
500 2-Valve
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,State
178YAM730399Kasey R. Bauer Baltimore, MD
DNF15YAMRandy Horseman Baltimore, MD
Race ResultsRace: 6
50 Shaft 4-8
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,State
194YAM2081710Britney A. Thomas Monkton, MD
21YAM2074231Evan Batts New Oxford, PA
50 Chain (4-8) 12mm carb
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,State
128CON1057613Ethan Stroh Sparks, MD
211HON2154926Ethan Lewter Rockville, MD
Race ResultsRace: 7
Open A- 251cc & up
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,State
183sHON680866Michael Poe Timonium, MD
229sHON920273Nicholas S. Henderson Freeland, MD
341HON584279Colton Smith Street, MD
413SUZ646658Kevin Bills Gordonville, PA
538sHON609378Joey C. Parks Hampstead, MD
614HON2744809Joey R. Alexander Baldwin, MD
DNF27HON668187Stephen Lerch Coatesville, PA
Race ResultsRace: 8
85 (7-11)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,State
116YAM987287Nathan Reichert Sparks, MD
2111HON888853Robert Wheatley Elverson, PA
37xHONKyle Fitzmaurice
85 (12-15)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,State
113HON939639Brennan Beach Stewartstown, PA
Race ResultsRace: 9
125 2S / 86-150 4S Wtr (12 up)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,State
147cSUZ680857Jason Cole Jarrettsville, MD
214SUZ768355Chase Smith Street, MD
36KAW677859Ryan Dragunas Jarrettsville, MD
424HON2856651Tyler D. Eggleton Sparks, MD
549KTM880186Chris Thomas Freeland, MD
655KAW861584Austin Tippett Towson, MD
772HONBlake Ickes Glen Burnie, MD
87YAM2074227Elizabeth Fitch Belcamp, MD
Race ResultsRace: 10
150 Pro/A
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,State
27HON680866Michael Poe Timonium, MD
3HON920273Nicholas S. Henderson Freeland, MD
18YAM455478Chris Klinefelter Reisterstown, MD
2SUZ681322Jason E. Isennock Timonium, MD
Race ResultsRace: 11
250 Sportsman A/B ProSport
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,State
141HON584279Colton Smith Street, MD
238SUZ646658Kevin Bills Gordonville, PA
392KAW832711Brandon Price Sparks Glencoe, MD
415HON981104Cameron Smith Coatesville, PA
Race ResultsRace: 12
150 Air Cooled 4 Stroke (9-15)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,State
16KTM280584Jacob J. Gast Whiteford, MD
227SUZ2784923Courtney Blevins Freeland, MD
338HON893375Melanie Siegel Edgewood, MD
417SUZ833686Karl R. Wheeler Manchester, MD
524HON939639Brennan Beach Stewartstown, PA
67xHONKyle Fitzmaurice
Race ResultsRace: 13
Open Twins/Vintage A&B
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,State
130sTRI681322Jason E. Isennock Timonium, MD
228ROTLowell Wherley York, PA
357YAM583894William Kraft Parkville, MD
DNF56aTRI455478Chris Klinefelter Reisterstown, MD
Race ResultsRace: 14
Women 100 (150cc max Air Cool)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,State
13KAW401530Samantha Resch Westminster, MD
238HON893375Melanie Siegel Edgewood, MD
37YAM2074227Elizabeth Fitch Belcamp, MD
427SUZ2784923Courtney Blevins Freeland, MD
DNF72HON828544Delaney Cadden
Race ResultsRace: 15
250B
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,State
138SUZ490504Anthony Crabbe Levittown, PA
215HON981104Cameron Smith Coatesville, PA
324HON2856651Tyler D. Eggleton Sparks, MD
492KAW832711Brandon Price Sparks Glencoe, MD
541KAW768355Chase Smith Street, MD
Race ResultsRace: 16
Sportsman/Pro- 251cc & up
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,State
183sHON680866Michael Poe Timonium, MD
238sHON609378Joey C. Parks Hampstead, MD
341HON584279Colton Smith Street, MD
414HON2744809Joey R. Alexander Baldwin, MD
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com