Baltimore County Trail riders Association

Page 1 of 17

Gary Nixon Memorial-Timonium Outdoors
08/03/2012
Race ResultsRace: 1
45+
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
13KAWBrett FriedelWhite Hall, MD
257HONWilliam KraftParkville, MD
328ROTLowell WherleyYork, PA
452aHONMark StambaughYork, PA
532xKAWJames BlairBeltsville, MD
661ROTDavid SmithWilmington, DE
732HONJack SteddingSeven Valley, PA
8711YAMPatrick I. JohnsonLovettsville, PA
     
Race ResultsRace: 2
Women 100 (150cc max Air Cool)
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
127SUZCourtney BlevinsFreeland, MD
27YAMElizabeth FitchBelcamp, MD
338HONMelanie SiegelEdgewood, MD
472HONDelaney Cadden
     
Race ResultsRace: 3
150 Pro/A
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
3HONNicholas S. HendersonFreeland, MD
65SUZCory B. TexterWillow Street, PA
27HONJustin Owen
Race ResultsRace: 4
     
65 (7-11)
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
116KTMNathan ReichertSparks, MD
2111KTMRobert WheatleyElverson, PA
328KTMEthan StrohSparks, MD
43KTMJacob J. GastWhiteford, MD
517SUZKarl R. WheelerManchester, MD
631KTMMakayla BattsNew Oxford, PA
737KTMNicholas CronePylesville, MD
87KAWMatthew ScibekCochranville, PA
     
Race ResultsRace: 5
Open Twins/Vintage A&B
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
183sHONMichael PoeTimonium, MD
256aTRIChris KlinefelterReisterstown, MD
318YAMDavid Batts
447YAMJashua D. BattsGettysburg, PA
588YAMJake BattsGettysburg, PA
     
Race ResultsRace: 6
30+
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
156SUZRoy MillerEast Earl, PA
227HONStephen LerchCoatesville, PA
326HONDamian KocovinosLutherville, MD
429HONSean SimmonsBaltimore, MD
     
500 2-Valve
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
178HONCody BauerBaltimore, MD
     
Race ResultsRace: 7
50 Shaft 4-8
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
170YAMTyler ScottEmmaus, PA
21KTMEvan BattsNew Oxford, PA
394YAMBritney A. ThomasMonkton, MD
450YAMDavid T. Batts, Jr.Gettysburg, PA
52YAMTyler CunninghamGap, PA
616YAMWyatt BattsGettysburg, PA
711YAMVictoria M. JohnsonLovettsville, VA
85YAMDylan CunninghamGap, PA
931SUZKayla M. YaakovBiglerville, PA
     
Race ResultsRace: 8
Open A- 251cc & up
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
171HONDonald L. Mullen IiCoatesville, PA
229sHONNicholas S. HendersonFreeland, MD
329HONJoey C. ParksHampstead, MD
414HONJoey R. AlexanderBaldwin, MD
516sYAMMatthew Schwartz
683sHONMichael PoeTimonium, MD
727HONStephen LerchCoatesville, PA
DNF41HONColton SmithStreet, MD
     
Race ResultsRace: 9
50 Chain (4-8) 12mm carb
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
170KTMTyler ScottEmmaus, PA
228CONEthan StrohSparks, MD
311HONEthan LewterRockville, MD
     
Race ResultsRace: 10
Adult 100 (150cc Max) 16 up
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
13HONNicholas S. HendersonFreeland, MD
265SUZCory B. TexterWillow Street, PA
318HONDonald L. Mullen IiCoatesville, PA
418xYAMChris KlinefelterReisterstown, MD
541HONColton SmithStreet, MD
614HONJoey R. AlexanderBaldwin, MD
76KAWRyan DragunasJarrettsville, MD
895HONSamantha BergmanPhoenix, MD
947cSUZJason ColeJarrettsville, MD
1024HONTyler D. EggletonSparks, MD
     
Race ResultsRace: 11
85 (7-11)
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
116YAMNathan ReichertSparks, MD
2111HONRobert WheatleyElverson, PA
37KAWMatthew ScibekCochranville, PA
417SUZKarl R. WheelerManchester, MD
577KAWJoshua JohnsonLovettsville, VA
67xHONKyle Fitzmaurice
85 (12-15)
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
113HONBrennan BeachStewartstown, PA
     
Race ResultsRace: 12
125 2S / 86-150 4S Wtr (12 up)
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
114SUZChase SmithStreet, MD
247cSUZJason ColeJarrettsville, MD
349KTMChris ThomasFreeland, MD
46KAWRyan DragunasJarrettsville, MD
555KAWAustin TippettTowson, MD
67YAMElizabeth FitchBelcamp, MD
713HONBrennan BeachStewartstown, PA
826HONJoshua Owens
972HONBlake Ickes
DNF56HONJeff StandifordFelton, PA
     
Race ResultsRace: 13
250 Sportsman A/B ProSport
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
141HONColton SmithStreet, MD
256SUZRoy MillerEast Earl, PA
392KAWBrandon PriceSparks Glencoe, MD
415HONCameron SmithCoatesville, PA
     
Race ResultsRace: 14
Open B- 251cc & up
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
195HONSamantha BergmanPhoenix, MD
238SUZAnthony CrabbeLevittown, PA
329HONSean SimmonsBaltimore, MD
457HONWilliam KraftParkville, MD
     
Race ResultsRace: 15
250B
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
192KAWBrandon PriceSparks Glencoe, MD
215HONCameron SmithCoatesville, PA
356HONJeff StandifordFelton, PA
441KAWChase SmithStreet, MD
5915KAWMarcus LyonsHarwood, MD
630HONJeremy Duggan
738SUZAnthony CrabbeLevittown, PA
888YAMJon Batts
924HONTyler D. EggletonSparks, MD
     
Race ResultsRace: 16
150 Air Cooled 4 Stroke (9-15)
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
16KTMJacob J. GastWhiteford, MD
227SUZCourtney BlevinsFreeland, MD
324HONBrennan BeachStewartstown, PA
47xHONKyle Fitzmaurice
DNF38HONMelanie SiegelEdgewood, MD
     
Race ResultsRace: 17
Sportsman/Pro- 251cc & up
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
171HONDonald L. Mullen IiCoatesville, PA
241HONColton SmithStreet, MD
383sHONMichael PoeTimonium, MD
429HONJoey C. ParksHampstead, MD
529sHONNicholas S. HendersonFreeland, MD
614HONJoey R. AlexanderBaldwin, MD
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com